Интеграция в Великобритании: различия между версиями
| Строка 454: | Строка 454: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Halifax||https://www.halifax.co.uk/bankaccounts/current-accounts/current-account.html | |Halifax||https://www.halifax.co.uk/bankaccounts/current-accounts/current-account.html | ||
|- | |||
|HSBC UK||https://www.hsbc.co.uk/current-accounts/products/ | |||
|- | |||
|Lloyds Banking Group||https://www.lloydsbank.com/current-accounts/all--accounts/classic-account.html | |||