Интеграция в Великобритании: различия между версиями
| Строка 448: | Строка 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Co-operative Bank||https://www.bankofscotland.co.uk/bankaccounts/classic.html | |The Co-operative Bank||https://www.bankofscotland.co.uk/bankaccounts/classic.html | ||
|- | |||
|Danske Bank UK||https://danskebank.co.uk/personal/help/ukraine-support | |||